Richmond Hill Class Schedule

NO GROUP CLASSES Dec 23, 2017 – Jan 1, 2018
Regular Group Fitness Schedule Resumes Jan 2, 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Bike
Steve
7:55 AM
8:40 AM

Weekend HITT
Pat / Terri
8:45 AM
9:40 AM

Pound
Terri
9:45 AM
10:30 AM

Yoga
Fatima
10:35 AM
11:30 AM
8:00 AM
Bike
Sue
8:30 AM
9:15 AM

Pilates
Val
9:30 AM
10:25 AM

Zumba
Mandi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
9:00 AM
Bike
Pat
9:00 AM
9:45 AM

Wynndurance Sculpt
Pat
9:50 AM
10:35 AM
Pilates
Diana
9:15 AM
10:15 AM

25 Min Lower Body
Diana
10:20 AM
10:45 AM
Bike
Michelle
9:00 AM
9:45 AM

Express Sculpt
Michelle
9:50 AM
10:20 AM

Yoga
Diba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Sculpt
Janet
9:15 AM
10:00 AM
TGIF
Pat
9:00 AM
9:55 AM
10:00 AM
25 Minute Abs
Janet
10:00 AM
10:25 AM

Zumba
Mandi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Yoga & Pilates Fusion
Fatima
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bike
Gabriela
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Yoga
Deborah
5:00 PM
5:55 PM
Bike
Sue
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
25 Minute Abs
Gabriela
6:00 PM
6:25 PM

Wynn Tabata
Gabriela
6:30 PM
7:25 PM

Yoga
Deborah/Rebeca
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Cardio Sculpt
Emma
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
Annie
6:30 PM
7:25 PM

Yoga
Elizabeta
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Yoga
Sheri
6:00 PM
6:55 PM
Strong by Zumba
Mandi / Annie
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
starts Oct 6
7:00 PM
Bike
Steve
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
Bootcamp
Emma
7:00 PM
7:55 PM
8:00 PM
Zumba
Annie
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Zumba
Mandi
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Wynndurance Sculpt
Pat
9:50 AM
10:35 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Wynn Tabata
Gabriela
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Pilates
Diana
9:15 AM
10:15 AM
Pilates
Val
9:30 AM
10:25 AM
10:00 AM

Tuesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
25 Min Lower Body
Diana
10:20 AM
10:45 AM

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Zumba
Mandi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Zumba
Mandi
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Zumba
Annie
6:30 PM
7:25 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Zumba
Annie
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Zumba
Mandi
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Sculpt
Janet
9:15 AM
10:00 AM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Bootcamp
Emma
7:00 PM
7:55 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Yoga & Pilates Fusion
Fatima
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Strong by Zumba
Mandi / Annie
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
starts Oct 6
7:00 PM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Weekend HITT
Pat / Terri
8:45 AM
9:40 AM
9:00 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
25 Minute Abs
Janet
10:00 AM
10:25 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
25 Minute Abs
Gabriela
6:00 PM
6:25 PM

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Bike
Steve
7:55 AM
8:40 AM
8:00 AM
Bike
Sue
8:30 AM
9:15 AM
9:00 AM
Bike
Pat
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Bike
Michelle
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bike
Gabriela
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Bike
Sue
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Bike
Steve
7:00 PM
7:45 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Cardio Sculpt
Emma
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Express Sculpt
Michelle
9:50 AM
10:20 AM
10:00 AM

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
TGIF
Pat
9:00 AM
9:55 AM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Pound
Terri
9:45 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Yoga
Diba
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Yoga
Fatima
10:35 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Yoga
Deborah
5:00 PM
5:55 PM
6:00 PM
Yoga
Sheri
6:00 PM
6:55 PM
7:00 PM
Yoga
Deborah/Rebeca
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Yoga
Elizabeta
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

  • 10:35 AM - 11:30 AM
No events available!