North York Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pilates
Gina
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM
Bike
Melissa
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Bootcamp
Valerie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Bike
Melissa
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Bootcamp
Valerie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Socacize
Keysha
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Circuit
Valerie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Zumba
Eduardo
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
10:00 AM
Body Sculpt
Keysha
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Bike
Keysha
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
30 Min Bike / 30 Min Abs
Joseph
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Elite*
Krav Maga & Muay Thai
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:00 PM
Bryan College RMT
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Glutes n Core
Shauna
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Bootcamp
Lucy
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Zumba
Eduardo
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Elite*
Conditioning & Krav Maga
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
30 Min Bike / 30 Min Abs
Keysha
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Socacize
Keysha
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Yoga
Yulia
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Elite*
Krav Maga & Sparring
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Circuit
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Yoga
Yulia
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Elite*
Krav Maga
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Elite*
Muay Thai
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Step
Renata
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Body Sculpt
Shauna
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Zumba
Diana
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Elite*
Krav Maga & Weapons Defence
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Elite*
Conditioning & Krav Maga
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Step
Renata
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
30 Min Bike / 30 Min Abs
Joseph
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
30 Min Bike / 30 Min Abs
Keysha
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Bike
Melissa
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Bike
Melissa
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Bike
Keysha
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Monday

  • 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Thursday

  • 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saturday

  • 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Bryan College RMT
1:30 PM
4:30 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Body Sculpt
Keysha
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Body Sculpt
Shauna
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Bootcamp
Valerie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Bootcamp
Valerie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Bootcamp
Lucy
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Circuit
Valerie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Circuit
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Wednesday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Elite*
Krav Maga & Muay Thai
12:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Elite*
Krav Maga
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Elite*
Muay Thai
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Conditioning & Krav Maga
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM
Elite*
Conditioning & Krav Maga
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Krav Maga & Sparring
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Krav Maga & Weapons Defence
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Glutes n Core
Shauna
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pilates
Gina
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM

Wednesday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Socacize
Keysha
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Socacize
Keysha
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Yoga
Yulia
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM
Yoga
Yulia
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Zumba
Eduardo
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Zumba
Eduardo
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Zumba
Diana
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Thursday

Sunday

No events available!

*Elite Martial Arts, Twist Performance, and WynnMax are special programs and are not included in a regular gym membership.