Mississauga Class Schedule

NO GROUP CLASSES Dec 23, 2017 – Jan 1, 2018
Regular Group Fitness Schedule Resumes Jan 2, 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pilates
Dolly
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Bike
Mare
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Body Blast
Woody/Larissa
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
9:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Sean
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Bike
Natalie
9:00 AM
10:15 AM

Body Sculpt
Natalie
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Yoga Core
Agnes
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Step
Connie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Hatha Yoga
Sean
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pilates
Agnes
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Bike
Irene
9:30 AM
10:15 AM

Step
Connie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Body Sculpt
Irene
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
Yoga/Pilates Fusion
Agnes
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Wynn ZEN
Pino
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Bike
Sharon B
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Kickbox
Gavin
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
10:00 AM
Groove
Shaherah
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Zumba
Farida
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Body Blast
Pamela
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Yoga With Weights
Pino
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
30 Minute Bike
Natalie
12:00 PM
12:30 PM

30 Minute Core
Natalie
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bootcamp
Deborah
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Step
Dolly
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Yoga With Weights
Gailanne
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Bike
Maryann
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Yoga Flow
Sarah
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Zumba
Deborah
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Strong by Zumba
Alda
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Power Yoga
Elena
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Power Yoga
Sean
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Bike
Deborah
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Zumba
Erin
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Body Blast
Alex
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM

Zumba
Alda
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Body Blast
Larissa
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Yoga Flow
Sarah
8:30 PM
9:30 PM

Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Body Sculpt
Natalie
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Body Sculpt
Irene
10:30 AM
11:15 AM
11:00 AM

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Strong by Zumba
Alda
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
30 Minute Bike
Natalie
12:00 PM
12:30 PM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
30 Minute Core
Natalie
12:30 PM
1:00 PM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Kickbox
Gavin
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Bootcamp
Deborah
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Body Blast
Woody/Larissa
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Body Blast
Pamela
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Body Blast
Alex
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
Body Blast
Larissa
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Bike
Natalie
9:00 AM
10:15 AM
Bike
Irene
9:30 AM
10:15 AM
Bike
Mare
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Bike
Sharon B
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Bike
Maryann
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
Bike
Deborah
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

  • 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM

Saturday

  • 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Sunday

  • 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
8:30 PM
10:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Groove
Shaherah
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Sean
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Sean
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Step
Connie
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM
Step
Connie
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Step
Dolly
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

  • 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM

Thursday

  • 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Pilates
Dolly
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Pilates
Agnes
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
11:00 AM

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Power Yoga
Sean
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Power Yoga
Elena
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Yoga/Pilates Fusion
Agnes
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Yoga Core
Agnes
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Yoga With Weights
Pino
12:00 PM
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Yoga With Weights
Gailanne
7:30 PM
8:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Yoga Flow
Sarah
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Yoga Flow
Sarah
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
9:00 PM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Wynn ZEN
Pino
9:30 AM
10:00 AM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Zumba
Farida
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Zumba
Deborah
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Zumba
Erin
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Zumba
Alda
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!

 

*Elite Martial Arts, Twist Performance, and WynnMax are special programs and are not included in a regular gym membership.