Downtown Toronto Class Schedule

This Holiday Group Class Schedule Is In Effect From Dec 4 – Dec 20, 2017
NO GROUP CLASSES Dec 20, 2017 – Jan 1, 2018
Regular Group Fitness Schedule Resumes Jan 2, 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Tai Chi
Adam
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Tai Chi
Adam
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Ashtanga Flow
Jacklyn
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Performance Spin
Clemente
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Kettlebell
Stephanie
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Booty and Abs
Christina D
12:10 PM
1:00 PM
NEW!
HIIT
Christina D
12:10 PM
1:00 PM
NEW!
Ashtanga Flow
Donna
12:15 PM
1:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
12:00 PM
2:30 PM
1:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
Christina D
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
NEW!
Elite*
Elite Trainer
1:15 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Cardio Sculpt
Edith (Senior/Drop In)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Elite*
FREE to WYNN Members
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Performance Spin
Marc
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
NEW!

Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Yogalates
Adam
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
Step
Denise
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Performance Spin
Christina A
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:00 PM
9:45 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:05 PM
9:45 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Ashtanga Flow
Jacklyn
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ashtanga Flow
Donna
12:15 PM
1:00 PM

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Performance Spin
Clemente
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Performance Spin
Christina A
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Performance Spin
Marc
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
NEW!
7:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga
Christina D
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
NEW!

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
HIIT
Christina D
12:10 PM
1:00 PM
NEW!

Wednesday

  • 12:10 PM - 1:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Booty and Abs
Christina D
12:10 PM
1:00 PM
NEW!

Tuesday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Cardio Sculpt
Edith (Senior/Drop In)
2:00 PM
3:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11:00 AM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
11:15 AM
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
12:00 PM
2:30 PM
1:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
1:15 PM
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Elite*
FREE to WYNN Members
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:00 PM
9:45 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Elite*
Elite Trainer
7:05 PM
9:45 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Hatha Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Hatha Yoga
Donna
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
10:00 AM

Monday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
Kettlebell
Stephanie
12:00 PM
1:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Step
Denise
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Tai Chi
Adam
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Tai Chi
Adam
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Yogalates
Adam
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

No events available!

 

*Elite Martial Arts, Twist Performance, and WynnMax are special programs and are not included in a regular gym membership.